skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Aug 28
W
Valley Jr. Warriors
Rinks At Exeter, Industrial Drive, Exeter, NH, USA - 40 Industrial Drive, Exeter, NH
FINAL
Mon Aug 30
T
@ North Shore Wings
Rodman Arena, Providence Highway, Walpole, MA, USA - River Rats Jamboree
FINAL
Tue Aug 31
T
@ Buffalo Regals
Rodman Arena, Providence Highway, Walpole, MA, USA - River Rats Jamboree
FINAL
Fri Sep 10
W
@ Westchester Express
New England Sports Village, Commerce Way, Attleboro, MA, USA - Boston Breakout - Super Series AAA
FINAL
Fri Sep 10
T
@ New Jersey Devils
New England Sports Village, Commerce Way, Attleboro, MA, USA - Boston Breakout - Super Series AAA
FINAL
Sat Sep 11
W
Palmyra Black Knights
New England Sports Village, Commerce Way, Attleboro, MA, USA - Boston Breakout - Super Series AAA
FINAL
Sun Sep 12
W
@ Mercer Chiefs
Dennis M Lynch Arena, Andrew D Ferland Way, Pawtucket, RI, USA - Boston Breakout - Super Series AAA
FINAL
Fri Sep 17
L
@ Mount St. Charles
E9 Prep League
FINAL
Sat Sep 18
W
@ Boston Advantage
E9 Prep League
TBD
Sun Sep 19
W
95 Giants
E9 Prep League
FINAL
Wed Sep 22
W
@ Ohio Blue Jackets
OhioHealth Ice Haus, West Nationwide Boulevard, Columbus, OH, USA
Final/OT
Fri Sep 24
L
@ Dallas Jr. Stars
Ford Ice Center Antioch, Hickory Hollow Parkway, Antioch, TN, USA - Total Package Hockey Jr. Predators Tier 1 Showcase
FINAL
Sat Sep 25
W
@ Michigan Hockey Advancement
Ford Ice Center Bellevue - Ford Ice Center Bellevue, Highway 70 South, Nashville, TN, USA - Total Package Hockey Jr. Predators Tier 1 Showcase
FINAL
Sun Sep 26
L
@ Dallas Jr. Stars
Ford Ice Center Bellevue, Highway 70 South, Nashville, TN, USA - Total Package Hockey Jr. Predators Tier 1 Showcase
FINAL
Sat Oct 2 -
@ Cyclones Prep 16U (0-0-0)
Cyclones Arena Rink 1
1:20 PM EDT
Sun Oct 3
W
@ Cyclones Prep
New England Sports Center, Donald Lynch Boulevard, Marlborough, MA, USA - GSL
FINAL
Wed Oct 6 -
Rinks At Exeter - Supreme
3:20 PM EDT
Sat Oct 9
W
Islander HC
Rinks At Exeter, Industrial Drive, Exeter, NH, USA - BEAST Columbus Day Showcase
FINAL
Mon Oct 11
W
Maine Nordiques
Rinks At Exeter, Industrial Drive, Exeter, NH, USA - BEAST Columbus Day Showcase
FINAL
Fri Oct 15
W
East Coast Wizards
Rinks At Exeter, Industrial Drive, Exeter, NH, USA - E9 Prep League
FINAL
Sat Oct 16
L
Neponset Valley River Rats
Rinks At Exeter, Industrial Drive, Exeter, NH, USA - E9 Prep League
FINAL
Sun Oct 17
T
Springfield Rifles
Rinks At Exeter, Industrial Drive, Exeter, NH, USA - E9 Prep League
FINAL
Sat Oct 23 - 3:00 PM EDT
Sun Oct 24 -
Cyclones Arena Rink 1
Cancelled
Sun Oct 24
W
East Coast Wizards
Rinks At Exeter, Industrial Drive, Exeter, NH, USA - E9 Prep League
FINAL
Fri Oct 29
W
@ Team Maryland
New England Sports Center, Donald Lynch Boulevard, Marlborough, MA, USA - Beantown Classic
FINAL
Sat Oct 30 -
@ Chicago Reepers
New England Sports Center, Donald Lynch Boulevard, Marlborough, MA, USA - Beantown Classic
8:50 AM EDT
Wed Nov 3 -
Cyclones Arena Rink 1
3:45 PM EDT
Sat Nov 6
W
TBD
800 Logee St, Woonsocket, RI 02895, USA - Adelard Arena
FINAL
Sun Nov 7
L
@ Boston Hockey Academy
New England Sports Village, Commerce Way, Attleboro, MA, USA
FINAL
Fri Nov 12
W
NE Wolves 16U AAA
40 Industrial Dr, Exeter, NH 03833, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 13
W
Cyclones Academy 16U Premier
Rinks At Exeter, Industrial Drive, Exeter, NH, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 14
T
Cyclones Prep
Rinks At Exeter, Industrial Drive, Exeter, NH, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 14
W
Cyclones Prep
Rinks At Exeter, Industrial Drive, Exeter, NH, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 20
L
@ South Kent Selects
Admiral Stockdale Arena, South Kent, CT, USA - 40 Bulls Bridge Road South Kent, CT 06785
FINAL
Sun Nov 21
L
@ South Kent Selects
Admiral Stockdale Arena, South Kent, CT, USA - 40 Bulls Bridge Road South Kent, CT 06785
Final/OT
Thu Dec 2
W
Maine Nordiques
Rinks At Exeter, Industrial Drive, Exeter, NH, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 11
L
@ New Jersey Rockets
Bridgewater Sports Arena, Frontier Road, Bridgewater Township, NJ, USA - 1425 Frontier Road Bridgewater, NJ 08807
FINAL
Sun Dec 12
L
@ New Jersey Rockets
Bridgewater Sports Arena, Frontier Road, Bridgewater Township, NJ, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 18
L
@ Long Island Gulls
Ice Works, Underhill Boulevard, Syosset, NY, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 19
L
@ Long Island Gulls
Ice Works, Underhill Boulevard, Syosset, NY, USA
FINAL
Fri Jan 7
W
@ BK Selects
125 Kings Hwy S, Rochester, NY 14617, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 8
L
@ BK Selects
Gene Polisseni Center, Lomb Memorial Drive, Rochester, NY, USA
Final/OT
Wed Jan 12
L
Culver Academy
Rinks At Exeter, Industrial Drive, Exeter, NH, USA
FINAL
Fri Jan 14
L
Maine Nordiques
Rinks At Exeter, Industrial Drive, Exeter, NH, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 15
L
@ Maine Nordiques
Rinks At Exeter, Industrial Drive, Exeter, NH, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 22
L
South Kent Selects Academy
40 Industrial Dr, Exeter, NH 03833, USA
Final/OT
Sun Jan 23
W
South Kent Selects Academy
40 Industrial Dr, Exeter, NH 03833, USA
FINAL
Fri Jan 28
L
@ Anaheim Jr. Ducks 16U
Richardson Stars Center, Centennial Boulevard, Richardson, TX, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 29
L
Colorado Rampage 16U
Starcenter Community Ice Rink Plano, West Plano Parkway, Plano, TX, USA
Final/OT
Sat Jan 29
W
Mercer Chiefs 16U
Starcenter Community Ice Rink Plano, West Plano Parkway, Plano, TX, USA
Final/OT
Sun Jan 30
W
Carolina Jr. Hurricanes 16U
Comerica Center, Avenue of the Stars, Frisco, TX, USA
FINAL
Thu Feb 3
L
@ Phoenix Jr. Coyotes 16U
Ice Den Scottsdale, East Bell Road, Scottsdale, AZ, USA
FINAL
Fri Feb 4
L
Phoenix Jr. Coyotes 16U
Ice Den Scottsdale, East Bell Road, Scottsdale, AZ, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 5
L
@ Phoenix Jr. Coyotes 16U
Ice Den Scottsdale, East Bell Road, Scottsdale, AZ, USA
FINAL
Thu Feb 17
L
Chicago Mission 16U
Kennedy Recreation Center, West Road, Trenton, MI, USA
FINAL
Fri Feb 18
L
Windy City Storm 16U
Taylor Sportsplex, Telegraph Road, Taylor, MI, USA
FINAL
Fri Feb 18
T
@ Little Caesers 16U
Kennedy Recreation Center, West Road, Trenton, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 19
L
@ Oakland Jr. Grizzlies 16U
Kennedy Recreation Center, West Road, Trenton, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 26
L
Mount St. Charles
Rinks At Exeter, Industrial Drive, Exeter, NH, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 27
T
@ Mount St. Charles
Mount Saint Charles Academy, Logee Street, Woonsocket, RI, USA - Adelard Arena
FINAL
Fri Mar 11 -
CT Elite Hockey Academy
Northford Ice Pavilion, Fire-Lite Place, Northford, CT, USA
3:45 PM EST
Sat Mar 12 -
@ South Kent Selects Academy
Northford Ice Pavilion, Fire-Lite Place, Northford, CT, USA
10:15 AM EST
Sat Mar 12 -
@ Mount St. Charles
Northford Ice Pavilion, Fire-Lite Place, Northford, CT, USA
5:20 PM EST